OnlineDogShows.eu

09/08/2018  
BENELUX WINNER NL 2018 Netherlands


BEST IN SHOW

# Class Name Owner(s)
1 Champion  Mcvan's Big Bopper At Beameups 2734
Scottish Terrier
US Cross, Rebecca
2 Champion  Borscana Eurocub 7432
Borzoi
SE Sellin, Rickard
3 Champion  Frosty Snowman 4519
Grand Basset griffon vendéen
NL Huikeshoven, Gwen
4 Champion  Zuma's Razz Ma Tazz 7197
Pug
SE Andersson, Susanne

Best in Show Junior

# Name Owner(s)
1  Bottom Shaker The Greatest Picture 412
Old English Sheepdog
HU Koroknai, Jozsef
2  Cabaka's Show Me A Miracle 3511
Samoyed
DK Morell, Gitte
3  L'end Show Mikado King Of The Ring 2186
Bedlington Terrier
RU Pykhtar, Elena
4  Ina‘s Fashion Desirable 7540
Greyhound
DE Koulermou, Ina

Best Minor Puppy

# Name Owner(s)
1  Cabaka's Raw Power 3470
Samoyed
DK Morell, Gitte
2  Touchstar Win or Learn 2511
Jack Russell Terrier
BE Theunissen-Dijcks, Dhr. Mevr.
3  Cooper Hall Smart Miranda 4630
Beagle
RU Kostareva, Tatiana
4  Bestexpert Calamity Jane 3237
Dachshund Standard, wire-haired
FI Lindqvist, Evi

Best Puppy

# Name Owner(s)
1  Boston Style Famous Fascinating Vip 7275
Boston Terrier
RU Safronoa, Svetlana
2  Fieldtalk's Lady In Red 5303
Gordon Setter
GB Tillett, Susan
3  Deucecoupe Marquesa 4565
Basset Hound
GB Coultas, Carolyn
4  A'vigdors Zaccaria 7117
French Bulldog
RU Komissarova, Ekaterina

Best Working

# Name Owner(s)
1  Nemzet Kincse Sámán 5085
Hungarian Short-Haired Pointer (Vizsla)
HU Varga, Agnes
2  Good Girls Go To Heaven Vitoraz 3381
Dachshund Miniature, wire-haired
CZ Busta, Jan
3  Gently Born Adrenalin 1170
Giant Schnauzer, black with black undercoat
RU Vlasova, Anna
4  Arimminum Yasmeen 135
Czechoslovakian Wolfdog
IT Laura, Scaglia

Best Veteran

# Name Owner(s)
1  Chic Choix Cleopatra Eurydice 6575
Lhasa Apso
FI Kopola, Sanna
2  Risingstar Royal Flash Energies 866
Australian Shepherd
FR Gerona, Ludovic
3  Chantli’s Black Arrowana 4261
Xolotzcuintle, standard
SE Gyllenglimma, Asa
4  Funny Ladies Super Boy 6085
Maltese
BE Houthuys, Patrick

Best Couple

# Dogs Owner(s)
1
Zena Bitksi S Bogorogska 131
Spase Star D" Ares 107
Czechoslovakian Wolfdog
RU GLAZUNOVA, E.A.
2
Illés-szépe Attila Xaidaz 627
Xaida'z Ze-ger Képzelgés-kriztall 637
Puli, (Other)
SE Karlsson, Carina
3
Lpg Miss Phathu [email protected] Tar Menel 4431
R.s’s Gold @ Siam 4426
Thai Ridgeback Dog
RU Golubeva, Martsella
4
Glamourace Collies Viva Las Vegas 368
Glamourace Collies Flaming Star 391
Collie Rough
NL Alberda, Frans

Best Breedersgroup

# Dogs Owner(s)
1
Badavie
Saluki
2
Chase
Hungarian Short-Haired Pointer (Vizsla)
3
Von Grossemeida
Poodle Standard, Black-White-Brown
4
Lovely-orange
Jack Russell Terrier

Best Progeny group

# Dogs Owner(s)
1
Paingam 9 4425
Thai Ridgeback Dog
RU Себрова, Ирина
2
I Am Katnis Metheora 2325
Manchester Terrier
SI Gortnar, Teja
3
Santa Knyrys We Are The Champions 1340
Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver
RU ROGOZINA, SVETLANA
4
Randeros Melquiades 7521
Spanish Greyhound
SE Evje, Ursula